Bahco 2430G-160 ERGO Snipe Long Nose Pliers 160mm

Used Offers from £41.99

Bahco 2430G-160 ERGO Snipe Long Nose Pliers 160mm

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£21.24
Free Delivery

Bahco 2430G-160 Long Nose Pliers 160mm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.56
Delivery from £5.95

Bahco 2430G-160 Long Nose Plier 160MM

In stock
£26.45
Free Delivery

Bahco 2430G-160 Long Nose Plier 160MM

In stock
£32.27
Delivery from £5.84

Bahco 2430G-160 Long Nose Plier 160MM

In stock
£37.52
Free Delivery

BAHCO 2430G-160 LONG NOSE PLIER 160MM

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.99
GBP 37.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Bahco 2430G-160 Long Nose Plier 160MM

In stock
£38.48
Free Delivery

Bahco 2430G-160 Long Nose Plier 160MM

In stock
£38.50
Free Delivery

Bahco 2430 G-160 2430G Ergo Long Nose Pliers 160mm (6.1/4In) Bah2430G160

1-3 working days
£38.50
Delivery from £6.00
• 1
• 2
• 3
Bahco 2430G-160 ERGO Snipe Long Nose Pliers 160mm

Cheapest offer

Type: Long-Nose Pliers / Number of Pieces: 1 / Size: 160mm / Manufacturer Warranty: Lifetime / Item Diameter: Long-Nose Pliers / Model: Bahco ERGO / Material: Alloy Steel, Plastic / Features: Long nOSE, Bi-Material Handle, Wear Resistant, Soft Grip Handle, Soft Grip, No-Slip Handle, Non-Slip Grip, Heavy-Duty, Heavy Duty, Hardened Teeth, Cushion Grip, Anti-Roll Handle, Adjustable
£21.24
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

ALIC BOC SEMIRED PLA 160 Ergo
£35.99
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bahco 2628G-180 Combination Pliers 180MM & 2430G-160 Long Nose Plier 160MM
£42.23
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Bahco BAH2430G140 2430G ERGO Long Nose Pliers 140mm (5.1/2in)
£45.54
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bahco 2430G Series Ergo Long Nose Pliers Multi Colour (160mm)
£49.66
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
BAHCO Ergo™ Universal Pliers Set (3 Pieces)
£75.36
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery