Bahco 2430S ERGO™ VDE Insulated Snipe Long Nose Pliers Dual-Component Handle

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.19
Free Delivery

Bahco 2430 S-140 2430S ERGO Insulated Long Nose Pliers 140mm (5.1/2in)

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.99
Free Delivery

2430S Ergo™ Insulated Long Nose Pliers 140mm (5.1/2in)

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£46.79
Free Delivery

Bahco 2430 S-140 2430S Ergo Insulated Long Nose Pliers 140mm (5.1/2In) Bah2430S140

1-3 working days
£46.84
Delivery from £6.00
Bahco 2430S ERGO™ VDE Insulated Snipe Long Nose Pliers Dual-Component Handle

Cheapest offer

Tool Sub-Type: Long Nose Pliers / Number of Pieces: 1 / Size: 140mm / UPC: 7314150446995 / Material: High Performance Alloy Steel / MPN: 2430S / eBay Product ID (ePID): 19045293767 / Depth: 3cm / Brand: Bahco / Sub-Type: Long Nose Pliers / Type: VDE Insulated Snipe Long Nose Dual Pliers / EAN: 7314150446995 / GTIN: 7314150446995 / Length: 140mm / Manufacturer Warranty: Lifetime / Item Height: 15cm / Model: 2430S / Features: Half - Round Serrated Jaws / Width: 8cm / Item Weight: 0.12kg
£37.19
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

BAHCO BH2430 S-160RU ALI.MEC.Recto SEGUR.FUNDAS 160
£37.35
Compare 20 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bahco 2430S- 200 2430S Ergo™ Insulated Long Nose Pliers 200Mm (8In)
£54.95
Compare 11 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
2430S ERGO™ Insulated Long Nose Pliers 200mm (8in)
£51.99
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.94