Bahco 24422F 244-22-PRC Hardpoint Handsaw 22-inch Fine Cut

Used Offers from £18.99

Bahco 24422F 244-22-PRC Hardpoint Handsaw 22-inch Fine Cut

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£9.99
Delivery from £4.49

Bahco 24422F 244-22-PRC Hardpoint Handsaw 22-inch Fine Cut

In stock
£15.43
Free Delivery

Bahco 244-22-PRC 244-22-Prc Hardpoint Handsaw 550Mm (22In) Fine Cut

3-5 working days
£15.70
Free Delivery

Bahco 24422F 244-22-PRC Hardpoint Handsaw 22-inch Fine Cut

In stock
£18.65
Free Delivery

Bahco 244-22-PRC Hardpoint Handsaw 550mm Fine Cut 9tpi

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.69
Free Delivery

Bahco 244 Fine Cut Hand Saw 22" / 550mm 9tpi

1-3 days
£18.95
Delivery from £6.95

Bahco 244 Fine Cut Hand Saw

Unknown
£18.95
Delivery from £6.95

Bahco 24422F 244-22-PRC Hardpoint Handsaw 22-inch Fine Cut

In stock
£19.64
Free Delivery

Bahco 244-22-PRC Hardpoint Handsaw 22in Fine Cut

Will usually delivered within 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.68
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Bahco 24422F 244-22-PRC Hardpoint Handsaw 22-inch Fine Cut

Cheapest offer

Plastic handle incorporates 45º and 90º marking guides. Blade length: 550mm (22 in) Easy to use, Weight: 0.9479877266 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bahco
£9.99
amazon.co.uk