Bahco 2470G-160 Snipe Nose Pliers 160mm

Used Offers from £26.99

Bahco 2470G-160 Snipe Nose Pliers 160mm

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.14
Delivery from £5.95

Bahco 2470 G-160 2470G Snipe Nose Pliers 160Mm (6.1/4In)

3-5 working days
£22.24
Free Delivery

Bahco 2470G160 Snipe Nose Plier 160mm

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£22.29
Free Delivery

Bahco 2470G160 Snipe Nose Plier 160mm

In stock
£22.29
Free Delivery

Bahco 2470 G-160 2470G Snipe Nose Pliers 160mm (6.1/4In) Bah2470G160

1-3 working days
£25.31
Delivery from £6.00

Bahco 2470G160 Snipe Nose Plier 160mm

In stock
£25.44
Free Delivery

Bahco 2470G160 Snipe Nose Plier 160mm

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£26.60
Free Delivery

Bahco Snipe Nose Pliers 160mm (6.1/4in)

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.70
Free Delivery

Bahco BAH2470G160 Snipe Nose Plier 160mm 2470G-160

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.76
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

Bahco Snipe Nose Pliers 2470G Multi Colour (160mm)
£36.83
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Bahco 2470G-160 Snipe Nose Pliers 160mm

Cheapest offer

Number of Pieces: 1 / Item Diameter: Two Component / UPC: 7314150116188 / Material: Alloy Steel / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1007784196 / Depth: 2cm / Colour: Orange / Brand: Bahco / Type: Pliers / EAN: 7314150116188 / GTIN: 7314150116188 / Length: 186 / Manufacturer Warranty: 2470G-160 / Item Height: 2.500 / Model: 2470G-160 / Width: 7cm
£18.14
ebay.co.uk