Bahco 2500-22-XT-HP 2500-22-Xt-Hardpoint Handsaw 550Mm (22In) 9 Tpi

Used Offers from £37.99

Bahco 2500-22-XT-HP 2500-22-Xt-Hardpoint Handsaw 550Mm (22In) 9 Tpi

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£34.55
Free Delivery

Bahco 2500-22-XT-Hardpoint Handsaw 550mm (22in) 9 TPI

Unknown
£35.05

Bahco BAH250022XT Hardpoint Hand Saw 22in

Will usually delivered within 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.65
Free Delivery

Bahco 2500XT Hand Saw 22" / 550mm 9tpi

1-3 days
£38.95
Delivery from £6.95

Bahco 2500XT Hand Saw

Unknown
£38.95
Delivery from £6.95

Bahco 2500-22-XT-HP Hardpoint Handsaw 550mm (22in) 9tpi

3-5 days
£39.35
Free Delivery

Bahco 2500-22-XT-Hardpoint Handsaw 550mm (22in) 9 TPI

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£41.99
Free Delivery

Bahco - 2500-22-XT-Hardpoint Handsaw 550mm (22in) 9 TPI

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.02
GBP 45.02 / Unit
Free Delivery

Bahco 2500-22-Xt-Hp 2500-22-Xt-Hardpoint Handsaw 550mm (22In) 9 Tpi Bah250022Xt

1-3 working days
£45.74
Delivery from £6.00
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Bahco 2500-22-Xt-Hp Handsaw 22In
£39.49
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bahco Ergo Tamperproof T20 Torx Screwdriver 100mm
£15.55
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50
Bahco 1RM Ratcheting Combination Wrench 10mm
£27.87
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50
Bahco 1RM Ratcheting Combination Wrench 11mm
£29.47
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50
Bahco S4RM Series Reversible Ratchet Spanner 8/9/10/11mm
£24.80
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50
Bahco 2500-22-XT-HP 2500-22-Xt-Hardpoint Handsaw 550Mm (22In) 9 Tpi

Cheapest offer

Bahco XT Hardpoint Handsaw has a thicker blade than conventional handsaws and hardpoint teeth with patented XT tooth geometry give significantly faster cutting performance both across and along the grain. The handle is placed lower on the blade giving an even distribution of power along the toothline. Blade Length: 550mm (22in).Teeth: 9 TPI.PTDBAH250022XT
£34.55
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com