Bahco 2521 G-140 2521G Ergo Round Nose Pliers 140mm (5.1/2In) Bah2521G140

Used Offers from £35.99

Bahco 2521 G-140 2521G Ergo Round Nose Pliers 140mm (5.1/2In) Bah2521G140

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£34.77
Delivery from £6.00

Bahco 2521 G-140 ERGO™ Round Nose Pliers 140mm (5.1/2in)

Unknown
£35.63

Bahco ERGO™ Round Nose Pliers 140mm (5.1/2in)

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.94
Free Delivery

Bahco 2521G ERGO™ Round Nose Pliers 140mm (5.1/2in) BAH2521G140

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.19
Free Delivery

Bahco BAH2521G140 Round Nose Plier 140mm 2521G-140

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.78
Free Delivery

Bahco 2521G ERGO Round Nose Pliers 140mm Heavy Duty Professional Tool

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.99
Free Delivery

Bahco 2521G ERGO Round Nose Pliers 140mm (5.1/2in)

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.99
Free Delivery

Bahco 2521 G-140 2521G ERGO Round Nose Pliers 140mm (5.1/2in) BAH2521G140

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£41.98
Free Delivery

Bahco 2521G Round Nose Ergo Handle Pliers 140mm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£43.95
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Bahco 2521 G-140 2521G Ergo Round Nose Pliers 140mm (5.1/2In) Bah2521G140

Cheapest offer

Bahco Round Nose Pliers have been developed according to the scientific ERGO(tm) process, and are perfect for wire-bending work. They are high-performance alloy steel and are phosphate finished and anti-corrosion treated. The pliers are equipped with a patented return spring featuring an on/off function. They have round thin tips for improved accessibility. The two-component ERGO(tm) handles provide a thermo plastic surface on tough polypropylene for a superior grip. Length: 140mmHead length: 37mmHead width: 15mm Head thickness: 7.8mmJaw width: 3.5mmTip width 1.8mmBahcoA01B0016.
£34.77
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Bahco 2521G Ergo Round Nose Pliers 140mm (5.1/2In) Multi Colour (One Size)
£44.95
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00