Bahco 2535L Magnetic Pick-Up Tool with Light, Multi-Color

Bahco 2535L Magnetic Pick-up Tool with Light

Bahco 2535L Magnetic Pick-Up Tool with Light, Multi-Color

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£27.58
Free Delivery

Bahco 2535L Magnetic Lifter with Light 3.65kg Max Ergonomic Grip

Unknown
£33.23

Bahco 2535L Magnetic Pick-Up Tool with Light, Multi-Color

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£40.39
Free Delivery

Bahco 2535L Magnetic Pick-Up Tool with Light, Multi-Color

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£49.28
Delivery from £15.16
Bahco 2535L Magnetic Pick-Up Tool with Light, Multi-Color

Cheapest offer

Powerful magnetic tip With extendable length of up to 30 inches Lift capacity: 1.25 pounds, Weight: 0.01 pounds, Manufacturer: Bahco
£27.58
Unknown
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Bahco - FF1A209LM - Foam 3 for Car Large
£223.64
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery