Bahco 2628 G-160 2628G Ergo Combination Pliers 160mm (6.1/4In) Bah2628G160

Used Offers from £33.99

Bahco 2628 G-160 2628G Ergo Combination Pliers 160mm (6.1/4In) Bah2628G160

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£33.72
Delivery from £6.00

Bahco 2628 G-160 2628G ERGO Combination Pliers 160mm (6.1/4in)

Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.75
Free Delivery

Bahco 2628G ERGO™ Combination Pliers 160mm (6.1/4in) BAH2628G160

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.10
Free Delivery

Bahco BAH2628G160 Combination Plier 160mm 2628G-160

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.73
Free Delivery

Bahco 2628G ERGO Combination Pliers 160mm Heavy Duty Professional Tool

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.99
Free Delivery

Bahco 2628 G-160 ERGO™ Combination Pliers 160mm (6.1/4in)

Unknown
£37.69

Bahco 2628G ERGO Combination Pliers 160mm (6.1/4in)

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.99
Free Delivery

Bahco - 2628G ERGO™ Combination Pliers 160mm (6.1/4in)

£39.36
GBP 39.36 / Unit
Free Delivery

Bahco ERGO Combination Cutting Pliers with Plastic Handle 2628 G-160 32 mm Alloy Steel Black

10 Working Days
£39.59
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Bahco 2628 G-160 2628G Ergo Combination Pliers 160mm (6.1/4In) Bah2628G160

Cheapest offer

These Bahco Combination Pliers have the following specification: Length: 160mm (6.1/4in).Jaw Length: 33mm.Cutting ;Capacity: ;Piano: ;1.8mm, Hard: 2.0mm.Weight: 200g.Bahco Combination Pliers with ERGO(tm) handles that can be used for both holding and cutting. The jaws are slimmer than standard products, have smooth rounded contours to provide maximum accessibility and have a phosphated and anti-rust protected finish. The handles of these pliers are designed to allow the vast majority of users to apply the greatest possible force with the least amount of effort by combining hard polypropylene for the core and a softer elastomer for the surface. This combination of materials provides a firm, non-slip grip for the hand. These pliers are also fitted with a return spring which can be engaged or disengaged in an instant.BahcoA01B0016.
£33.72
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Bahco 2628G-160 Combination Pliers 160MM
£29.74
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
BAHCO Ergo Combination Pliers with Self Opening Dual Component Handles 2628G-160
£25.95
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bahco 2628G-180 Combination Pliers 180MM
£24.70
Compare 13 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bahco 2628G200 Combination Pliers 200mm
£23.99
Compare 22 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
BAHCO 2628-G-180IP Pliers
£87.12
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £13.20