Bahco 2628G-160 ERGO Forged Combination Wire Cutter Pliers 160mm

Used Offers from £32.99

Bahco 2628G-160 ERGO Forged Combination Wire Cutter Pliers 160mm

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£25.00
Free Delivery

Bahco 2628 G-160 2628G Ergo™ Combination Pliers 160Mm (6.1/4In)

3-5 working days
£29.45
Free Delivery

Bahco 2628 G-160 2628G Ergo Combination Pliers 160mm (6.1/4In) Bah2628G160

1-3 working days
£32.70
Delivery from £6.00

Bahco BAH2628G160 Combination Plier 160mm 2628G-160

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.35
Free Delivery

BAHCO 2628 G-160 Combination Pliers

1-2 days
£34.39
Free Delivery

Bahco 2628G Combination Pliers Ergo Handles 160mm

1-3 days
£35.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bahco 2628G Combination Pliers Ergo Handles

Unknown
£35.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bahco 2628G ERGO Combination Pliers 160mm (6.1/4in)

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.99
Free Delivery

Bahco 2628 G-160 ERGO™ Combination Pliers 160mm (6.1/4in)

Unknown
£37.69
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Bahco 2628G-160 Combination Pliers 160MM
£21.99
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
BAHCO Ergo Combination Pliers with Self Opening Dual Component Handles 2628G-160
£25.95
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bahco 2628G-180 Combination Pliers 180MM & 2430G-160 Long Nose Plier 160MM
£55.79
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Bahco Ergo Combination Pliers 2628G Series Multi Colour (160mm)
£47.20
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
BAHCO Ergo™ Universal Pliers Set (3 Pieces)
£66.39
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bahco 2628G-160 ERGO Forged Combination Wire Cutter Pliers 160mm

Cheapest offer

Type: Combination Pliers / Manufacturer Part Number: 2628G-160 / Set or Single Item: Single Item
£25.00
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.