Bahco 2700-22-XT-HP Superior Handsaw 550mm (22in) 7 TPI

Save on used deals -1 %
Used Offers from £23.99

Bahco 2700-22-XT-HP Superior Handsaw 550mm (22in) 7 TPI

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.29
Free Delivery

Bahco BAH270022XT Handsaw 22in

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.51
Free Delivery

Bahco 2700-22-XT-HP Superior Handsaw 550mm (22in) 7 TPI

£25.99
Free Delivery

Bahco 2700-22-XT-HP Superior Handsaw 550mm (22in) 7 TPI

£25.99
Delivery from £6.00

Bahco 2700-22-Xt7-Hp Handsaw 22In

In stock
£26.31
Free Delivery

Bahco 2700-22-Xt7-Hp Handsaw 22In

In stock
£26.42
Free Delivery

Bahco 2700-22-Xt7-Hp Handsaw 22In

In stock
£26.94
Free Delivery

Bahco 2700-22-Xt7-Hp Handsaw 22In

In stock
£26.99
Free Delivery

Bahco - 2700-22-XT-HP Superior Handsaw 550mm (22in) 7tpi

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.33
GBP 27.33 / Unit
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Bahco 2700-22-XT-HP Superior Handsaw 550mm (22in) 7 TPI

Cheapest offer

Number of Pieces: 1 / Item Diameter: 7 / Manufacturer Part Number: BAH270022XT / UPC: 7311518191672 / MPN: BAH270022XT / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1905302970 / TPI: 7 / ProductTitle: Bahco Superior Handsaw 550mm (22in) 7tpi / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Depth: 4cm / Colour: Black / Brand: Bahco / Type: Hand Tools / EAN: 7311518191672 / GTIN: 7311518191672 / Length: 22in. / Item Height: Saws / Model: BAH270022XT / Length (mm): 550 / Width: 13cm / Item Weight: 490 g
£24.29
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Bahco 2700-24-XT7-HP 2700-24-Xt-Hp Superior Handsaw 600Mm (24In) 7 Tpi
£33.22
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Bahco ERGO™ VDE Insulated Pozi Screwdriver PZ2 x 100mm
£11.44
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50