Bahco 300-14-F15/16-HP PrizeCut Toolbox Handsaw 350mm (14in) 15tpi

Used Offers from £15.99

Bahco 300-14-F15/16-HP PrizeCut Toolbox Handsaw 350mm (14in) 15tpi

Cheapest Price
2-3 days
£9.95
Free Delivery

Bahco 300-14” 350mm Compact Toolbox Saw, Hardpoint Teeth, 15TPI Fine Cut, for Plastics/Laminates/Wood/Soft Metals Built in Angle Guides - Bahco 300-14-F15/16-HP

In stock
£10.52
Free Delivery

Bahco 300-14-F15/16-HP 300-14-F15/16-Hp Prizecut Toolbox Handsaw 350Mm (14In) 15 Tpi

3-5 working days
£10.97
Free Delivery

Bahco 30014F1516 Hand Saw Backsaw Orange,Stainless Steel 35 cm

In stock
£10.99
Free Delivery

Bahco PrizeCut Fine Cut Tool Box Hand Saw 14" / 350mm 15tpi

1-3 days
£11.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bahco PrizeCut Fine Cut Tool Box Hand Saw

Unknown
£11.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bahco 350mm (14in) Toolbox Saw 300-14-F15/16-HP

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.99
Free Delivery

Bahco 300-14” 350mm Compact Toolbox Saw, Hardpoint Teeth, 15TPI Fine Cut, for Plastics/Laminates/Wood/Soft Metals Built in Angle Guides - Bahco 300-14-F15/16-HP

In stock
£12.00
Free Delivery

Bahco 300-14” 350mm Compact Toolbox Saw, Hardpoint Teeth, 15TPI Fine Cut, for Plastics/Laminates/Wood/Soft Metals Built in Angle Guides - Bahco 300-14-F15/16-HP

In stock
£12.05
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

Bahco 2-300-14-0-0 2-300-14-0-0 Hand Needle File Cut 0 Bastard 140Mm (5.5In)
£8.08
Compare 25 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Bahco 3840-300-14-ST-100P Sandflex Bi-Metal Standard Reciprocating Saw Blade, 14 Teeth Per Inch, 0.89 mm Thickness, 300 mm Length (Pack of 100)
Free Delivery
Bahco 2-300-14-2-0 2-300-14-2-0 Hand Needle File Cut 2 Smooth 140Mm (5.5In)
£8.08
Compare 25 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Bahco 2-300-14-4-0 Type 2 Hand File, Grey
£8.70
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Bahco Replacement Fine Saw Blade for PC-12 Pullsaw 12" / 300mm 13 tpi
£19.38
Compare 20 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Bahco 300-14-F15/16-HP PrizeCut Toolbox Handsaw 350mm (14in) 15tpi

Cheapest offer

Bahco 300-14-F15/16-HP PrizeCut Toolbox Handsaw 350mm (14in)15tpi Bahco PrizeCut Toolbox Handsaw is a hardpoint fleam toothedsaw.The fine teeth...
£9.95
2-3 days
onbuy.com