Bahco 302-53W-12P 302-53W-12P Fret Saw Blades For Wood 130Mm (5In) (Pack Of 12)

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£2.74
Free Delivery

Bahco Wood Fretsaw Blades 130mm Fine Pack of 1

1-3 days
£3.49
Delivery from £5.95

Bahco Wood Fretsaw Blades

Unknown
£3.49
Delivery from £5.95

Bahco 302-53W-12P Fret Saw Blades for Wood

1-2 days
£6.43
Free Delivery

Bahco 302-53W-12P Fret Saw Blades For Wood 130mm 5In Pack Of 12 Bah30253W

1-3 working days
£6.43
Delivery from £6.00
Bahco 302-53W-12P 302-53W-12P Fret Saw Blades For Wood 130Mm (5In) (Pack Of 12)

Cheapest offer

302-53W-12P Spare blades for 302 and 502 fret saws. Suitable for cutting wood. Length: 130mm (5.1/8in).Grade: Fine.Pack of 12.PTDBAH30253W
£2.74
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com

Similar products

Bahco 302-53W-12P Fret Saw Blades For Wood, 13cm, Grey
£6.35
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bahco 302-53W-12P Fret Saw Blades For Wood (Pack of 2)
£10.77
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Bahco 302-6X4P Spare Blades Set for Saws 302 and 502, Grey
£11.57
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49