Bahco 306-15 306 Tube Cutter 15mm (Slice) Bah30615

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£20.07
Delivery from £6.00

Bahco 306-15 306 Tube Cutter 15Mm (Slice)

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£24.20
Free Delivery

Bahco 306-15 Pipe Slice Tube Cutter

1-2 days
£24.34
Delivery from £3.50

Bahco Automatic Pipe Cutter 15mm

1-3 days
£27.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bahco Automatic Pipe Cutter

Unknown
£27.95
Delivery from £5.95

Similar products

Bahco BAH306PACK Pipe Cutters, Orange, 15mm & 22mm
£27.20
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bahco BAH306PACK Pipe Cutters, Orange, 15mm & 22mm
£37.65
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Bahco Bah306pack Pipe Cutters
£31.99
Compare 22 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Bahco BAH306PACK Pipe Cutters, Orange, 15mm & 22mm
£43.54
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Bahco 306 Pipe Slice Cutter Twin Pack Set 15mm & 22mm Cutting Tool Heavy Duty
£35.69
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bahco 306-15 306 Tube Cutter 15mm (Slice) Bah30615

Cheapest offer

Size 15mm.Bahco Pipe Slices are automatic tube cutters that fit directly over the pipe and cuts with a simple twist. They are compact in size, making them ideal for work in confined spaces. With orange painted zinc body.
£20.07
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)