Bahco 306 DIY Hacksaw Frame 12-inch

Bahco 306 306 Diy Hacksaw Frame 300Mm (12In)

Used Offers from £18.99

Bahco 306 DIY Hacksaw Frame 12-inch

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£15.40
Free Delivery

Bahco 306 DIY Hacksaw Frame 12-inch

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£16.00
Delivery from £4.49

Bahco 306 DIY Hacksaw Frame 12-inch

In stock
£17.00
Free Delivery

Bahco 306 DIY Hacksaw Frame 12-inch

In stock
£17.39
Free Delivery

Bahco DIY Adjustable Hacksaw

Unknown
£17.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bahco 306 DIY Hacksaw Frame 12-inch

In stock
£18.17
Free Delivery

Bahco 306 DIY Hacksaw Frame 300mm - BAH306

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.63
Free Delivery

Bahco 306 DIY Hacksaw Frame 12-inch

In stock
£18.99
Free Delivery

Bahco 306 DIY Hacksaw Frame 12-inch

In stock
£19.02
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Bahco 306 DIY Hacksaw Frame 12-inch

Cheapest offer

Comfortable easy to use lightweight hacksaw Alternative 90° blade mounting for flush cutting Supplied with a 300 mm (12") Sandflex 24 tpi bi-metal blade, Weight: 0.7165023515 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bahco
£15.40
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Bahco Bah306pack Pipe Cutters
£31.90
Compare 23 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Bahco 306-15-95 Spare Cutting Wheel for 306 Pipe Slice (Pack of 2)
£13.48
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Bahco 306-15-95 Spare Wheels For 306 Range Of Pipe Cutters (Pack Of 2)
£6.99
Compare 18 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bahco BAH306PACK Pipe Cutters, Orange, 15mm & 22mm
£27.20
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bahco 2-306-16-1-0
£11.30
1.13 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49