BAHCO 317 Heavy Duty Metal Hacksaw (300mm) 12" With 24TPI Sandflex Metal Blade

BAHCO 317 HACKSAW Frame 300mm (12") WITH 1 x Sandflex 24TPI Bi Metal Blade

Used Offers from £18.99

BAHCO 317 Heavy Duty Metal Hacksaw (300mm) 12" With 24TPI Sandflex Metal Blade

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.15
Free Delivery

Bahco 317 Hacksaw 300mm 12" Bi Metal Blade Cuts Metal Plastic Wood Pipes BAH317

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.94
Free Delivery

Bacho 317 Hacksaw Frame 300mm (12in)

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.99
Delivery from £2.00

Bahco 317 Hacksaw Frame

In stock
£10.99
Delivery from £3.99

Bahco 317 Hand Hacksaw Frame 300mm (12in)

Unknown
£11.17

Bahco 317 Pro 12" 300mm Hacksaw | 239 Junior Mini 6" 150mm Metal Saw | Twin Pack

£11.95
Free Delivery

Bahco 317 Hacksaw Frame

In stock
£11.98
Free Delivery

Bahco 317 Hacksaw Frame

In stock
£11.99
Free Delivery

BAHCO Hacksaw Frame 300mm 12" Heavy Duty With 24TPI Sandflex Metal Blade BAH317

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
BAHCO 317 Heavy Duty Metal Hacksaw (300mm) 12" With 24TPI Sandflex Metal Blade

Cheapest offer

Sub-Type: Hacksaw / FEATURE::: Supplied with Shatterproof blade / Type: Saws & Saw Blades / Tool Type: Saws & Saw Blades / FEATURES..: alternative 90° blade mounting for flush cutting / FEATURES.: comfortable frame which is suitable for all-round use. / Manufacturer: Bahco / FEATURES...: slim design to improve access / Item Type: Hack Saw / FEATURES: grip at the front of the frame provides good support
£10.15
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Bahco 317-10P-Disp-M Saw/Blade Display 10P
£99.95
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bahco 2971G250 Slip Joint Plier 250mm & 317 Hacksaw Frame, 432mm Length
£26.49
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Bahco 317/239 Hacksaw & Junior Hacksaw Pack
£20.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.00
Bahco 317 Hacksaw Frame, 432mm Length (Pack of 2)
£24.00
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Bahco 317 BAH317 Hacksaw Frame + Junior Saw 239 BAH239 Twin Pack XMS19HACK2
£16.20
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery