BAHCO 317 Heavy Duty Metal Hacksaw (300mm) 12" With 24TPI Sandflex Metal Blade

Used Offers from £18.99

BAHCO 317 Heavy Duty Metal Hacksaw (300mm) 12" With 24TPI Sandflex Metal Blade

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.15
Free Delivery

Bahco 317 Hacksaw 300mm 12" Bi Metal Blade Cuts Metal Plastic Wood Pipes BAH317

Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.94
Free Delivery

Bacho 317 Hacksaw Frame 300mm (12in)

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.99
Delivery from £2.00

Bahco 317 Hacksaw Frame

In stock
£10.99
Delivery from £3.99

Bahco 317 Hand Hacksaw Frame 300mm (12in)

Unknown
£11.17

Bahco 317 Pro 12" 300mm Hacksaw | 239 Junior Mini 6" 150mm Metal Saw | Twin Pack

£11.95
Free Delivery

Bahco 317 Hacksaw Frame

In stock
£11.98
Free Delivery

Bahco 317 Hacksaw Frame

In stock
£11.99
Free Delivery

BAHCO Hacksaw Frame 300mm 12" Heavy Duty With 24TPI Sandflex Metal Blade BAH317

£11.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
BAHCO 317 Heavy Duty Metal Hacksaw (300mm) 12" With 24TPI Sandflex Metal Blade

Cheapest offer

Sub-Type: Hacksaw / FEATURE::: Supplied with Shatterproof blade / Type: Saws & Saw Blades / Tool Type: Saws & Saw Blades / FEATURES..: alternative 90° blade mounting for flush cutting / FEATURES.: comfortable frame which is suitable for all-round use. / Manufacturer: Bahco / FEATURES...: slim design to improve access / Item Type: Hack Saw / FEATURES: grip at the front of the frame provides good support
£10.15
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Bahco 315Z-1.3/4 Offset Striking Wrench
£111.82
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bahco 315Z-1.7/16 Offset Striking Wrench
£89.01
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery