Bahco 330mm Hole Saw Arbore Extension

Used Offers from £21.99

Bahco 330mm Hole Saw Arbore Extension

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£20.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bahco 3834EXT1 Arbor Extension 330mm Heavy Duty Professional UK Seller

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.99
Free Delivery

Bahco BAHEXT1 3834-EXT-1 Arbor Extension 330mm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.19
Free Delivery

Bahco - 3834-EXT-1 Arbor Extension 330mm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.73
GBP 21.73 / Unit
Free Delivery

Bahco 3834-EXT-1 Arbor Extension 330mm BAHEXT1

£21.76
Free Delivery

Bahco 3834-EXT-1 Arbor Extension 330mm

Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.99
Free Delivery

Bahco 3834-EXT-1 Arbor Extension 330mm

Unknown
£22.02

Bahco 3834-Ext-1 3834-Ext-1 Arbor Extension 330mm Bahext1

1-3 working days
£22.51
Delivery from £6.00

Bahco 3834-EXT-1 3834-EXT-1 Arbor Extension 330mm BAHEXT1

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.71
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Bahco 330mm Hole Saw Arbore Extension

Cheapest offer

The Bahco 330mm Holesaw Arbor Extension is designed to provide extra reach when working in difficult or confined spaces where standard arbor lengths are insufficient. This essential accessory allows tradespeople to access areas that would otherwise be unreachable with conventional holesaw setups. Ideal for electricians and plumbers working behind walls, in ceiling voids, or other restricted areas, this 330mm extension significantly extends your cutting capability. The robust construction ensures reliable performance during demanding drilling applications whilst maintaining stability throughout the cutting process. Compatible with Bahco arbors 1130, 11152, and 11152QC, this extension integrates seamlessly with your existing holesaw system. Whether you're installing recessed lighting, running cable through deep joists, or drilling through thick walls, this arbor extension provides the additional length needed to complete the job efficiently. Features and Benefits: • 330mm length provides
£20.95
Unknown
mytoolshed.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Bahco 330mm Hole Saw Arbore Extension
£19.50
Compare 10 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Bahco 300mm Hole Saw Arbore Extension
£20.95
Go to shop
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95