Bahco 332-21-51 332-21-51 Ergo™ Bowsaw 530Mm (21In)

Used Offers from £23.99

Bahco 332-21-51 332-21-51 Ergo™ Bowsaw 530Mm (21In)

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£19.51
Free Delivery

Bahco 332-21-51 Bowsaw 21In

In stock
£21.39
Delivery from £5.94

Bahco 332-21-51 Bowsaw 21In

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£21.69
Free Delivery

Bahco BAH3322151 332-21-51 Bowsaw 21in

Will usually delivered within 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.48
Free Delivery

Bahco 332-21-51 ERGO Bowsaw 530mm (21in)

10-15 days
£23.09
Free Delivery

Bahco 332-21-51 Bowsaw 21In

In stock
£23.53
Free Delivery

Bahco Pointed Nose Bow Saw 21" / 525mm

1-3 days
£23.95
Delivery from £6.95

Bahco Pointed Nose Bow Saw

Unknown
£23.95
Delivery from £6.95

Bahco 332-21-51 Bowsaw 21In

In stock
£24.06
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Bahco 332-21-51 332-21-51 Ergo™ Bowsaw 530Mm (21In)

Cheapest offer

Bahco 332-21-51 ERGO™ Bowsaw is a lightweight heavy-duty saw with high blade tension for straight cutting. The pointed nose for better access in tight areas such as roofing and gardening. Made from high-quality steel and protected from rust and corrosion by a coating of high-impact enamel paint and has an innovative easy-to-use mechanism that allows for maximum tension and safe handling. Integrated knuckle protector for protection of the hand Size: 530mm (21in).PTDBAH3322151
£19.51
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com