Bahco 36118 361-18 Stillson Type Pipe Wrench 18-Inch

Used Offers from £39.99

Bahco 36118 361-18 Stillson Type Pipe Wrench 18-Inch

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£21.60
Free Delivery

Bahco 36118 361-18 Stillson Type Pipe Wrench 18-Inch

In stock
£22.80
Free Delivery

Bahco 361-18 - Stillson Type Pipe Wrench 450mm

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.95
Free Delivery

Bahco 36118 361-18 Stillson Type Pipe Wrench 18-Inch

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£24.06
Free Delivery

Bahco 36118 361-18 Stillson Type Pipe Wrench 18-Inch

In stock
£24.35
Free Delivery

Bahco 361-18 Heavy Duty Stillson Pipe Wrench 18"

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£25.68
Free Delivery

Bahco 450mm 18 Inch Stillson Pipe Wrench 18" 361-18

Check retailer for delivery time
£27.06
Delivery from £6.89

Bahco Pro 361-18 BAH36118 Stillson Type Pipe Wrench 450mm (18in)

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.47
Free Delivery

Bahco 18in 450mm Steel Stillson Type Adjustable Pipe Wrench,60mm Capacity,361-18

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.49
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
Bahco 36118 361-18 Stillson Type Pipe Wrench 18-Inch

Cheapest offer

Professional Stillson type pipe wrench Forged from high quality steel Can be used with copper, aluminium, ferrous and non-ferrous metals Spring loaded for ratchet like use Anti corrosion treated body, Weight: 4.0124131684 pounds, Manufacturer: Bahco
£21.60
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Bahco 361-18 Stillson Pipe Wrench 450mm / 18"
£23.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bahco Stillson Type Pipe Wrench 18 Inch 450mm Capacity 60mm 361-18
£29.55
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery