Bahco 3802-400-38-2.00-6 3802 Hss Power Hacksaw Blade 400Mm (16In) X 1.1/2In X 6 Tpi

Used Offers from £39.99

Bahco 3802-400-38-2.00-6 3802 Hss Power Hacksaw Blade 400Mm (16In) X 1.1/2In X 6 Tpi

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£35.03
Free Delivery

Bahco 3802-400-38-2.00-6 HSS Power Blade 400mm 16in x 1.1/2 x 6

1-2 days
£38.27
Free Delivery

Bahco HSS Power Hacksaw Blade 16" / 400mm 6tpi Pack of 1

1-3 days
£38.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bahco HSS Power Hacksaw Blade

Unknown
£38.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bahco 3802 Hss Power Blade 400mm (16In) X 1.1/2In X 6Tpi

1-3 working days
£40.64
Delivery from £6.00

Bahco HS161126 3802 HSS Power Blade 16 x 1 1/2 x 6

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£41.82
Free Delivery

Bahco 3802 HSS Power Hacksaw Blade 400mm (16in) x 1.1/2in x 6 TPI

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£41.99
Free Delivery

Bahco - 3802 HSS Power Blade 400mm (16in) x 1.1/2in x 6tpi

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.15
GBP 45.15 / Unit
Free Delivery

Bahco 3802-400-38-2.00-6 HSS Power Blade 400mm (16in) x 1.1/2in x ...

Unknown
£47.42
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Bahco BAHHS161126 3802 HSS Power Blade 16 x 1.1/2 x 6
£37.86
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bahco 3802-400-32-1.60-8 HSS Power Hack
Free Delivery
Bahco 3802 Hss Power Blade 400mm (16In) X 1.14In X 10Tpi
Delivery from £6.00
Bahco 3802-400-38-2.00-10 HSS Power Hack
£23.59
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Designed for Cutting Almost Any Material
£22.18
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bahco 3802-400-38-2.00-6 3802 Hss Power Hacksaw Blade 400Mm (16In) X 1.1/2In X 6 Tpi

Cheapest offer

Bahco 3802 HSS Power Hacksaw Blades have been designed to cut almost any material. Suitable for use on modern machines with skilled operators and a high degree of control.1 x Bahco 3802 HSS Power Hacksaw Blade 400mm (16in) x 1.1/2in x 6 TPIPTDBAHHS161126
£35.03
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com