Bahco 3830-102-Vip 3830-102-Vip Bi-Metal Variable Pitch Holesaw 102mm Bah3830102Vp

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£24.20
Delivery from £6.00

Bahco Bi-Metal Variable Pitch Hole Saw

Unknown
£25.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bahco 3830-102-VIP Bi-Metal Variable Pitch Holesaw 102mm BAH3830102VP

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.14
Free Delivery

Bahco - 3830-102-VIP Bi-Metal Variable Pitch Holesaw 102mm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.89
GBP 27.89 / Unit
Free Delivery

Bahco 3830-102-VIP Bi-Metal Variable Pitch Holesaw 102mm

Unknown
£31.07

Bahco 3830-102-VIP 3830-102-VIP Bi-Metal Variable Pitch Holesaw 102mm BAH3830102

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.22
Free Delivery

Bahco Bi-Metal Variable Pitch Hole Saw 102mm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.95
Free Delivery
Bahco 3830-102-Vip 3830-102-Vip Bi-Metal Variable Pitch Holesaw 102mm Bah3830102Vp

Cheapest offer

Size: 102 mm. Arbors to suit (available separately). Code Holesaw Size ShankBAH3834930 930 14-30 mm 3/8 Inch (8.5mm).BAH38341130 1130 14-30 mm 7/16 Inch (11.1mm).BAH38349100 9100 32-100 mm 3/8 Inch (8.5mm).BAH383411152 11152 32-210 mm 1/2 Inch (11.1mm).BAH383411152C 11152 32-210 mm 1/2 Inch (11.1mm).BAH383416152 16152 32-210 mm 5/8 Inch (15.4mm).Bahco Sandflex(r) Variable Pitch Holesaw made for high precision cutting of holes from 14mm to 152mm diameter in all sawable materials up to 29mm thick. Suitable for use in portable electric or pneumatic tools, and in a wide variety of drilling, boring, milling and other machine tools. Cutting edges are in high speed steel for extra hardness, with welded seams for accuracy of cut, and heat-treated bodies for maximum strength. All saws have varipitch (4-6tpi) blades. Supplied in cardboard box.
£24.20
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Bahco 3830-83-C Bi-Metal Variable Pitch Holesaw 83mm
£22.03
Go to shop
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Connect 32431 Bahco Holesaw 102mm Pack 1
£25.64
Compare 16 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bahco 3830-46-C Bi-Metal Variable Pitch Holesaw 46mm
£16.44
Go to shop
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Bahco 3830-73-C Bi-Metal Variable Pitch Holesaw 73mm
£20.72
Go to shop
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Bahco 3830-57-C Bi-Metal Variable Pitch Holesaw 57mm
£18.12
Go to shop
Rapidonline.com(UK)