Bahco 3830-40-VIP Bi-Metal Variable Pitch Holesaw 40mm

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£8.54

Bahco Bi-Metal Variable Pitch Hole Saw

Unknown
£11.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bahco 3830-40-Vip 3830-40-Vip Bi-Metal Variable Pitch Holesaw 40mm Bah383040Vp

1-3 working days
£12.12
Delivery from £6.00

Bahco VIP Bi-Metal Variable Pitch Holesaw 40mm BAH383040VP

Will usually delivered within 5 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.92
Free Delivery

Bahco - 3830-40-VIP Bi-Metal Variable Pitch Holesaw 40mm

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.73
GBP 14.73 / Unit
Free Delivery

Bahco 3830-40-VIP 3830-40-VIP Bi-Metal Variable Pitch Holesaw 40mm BAH383040VP

£16.06
Free Delivery

Bahco Bi-Metal Variable Pitch Hole Saw 40mm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.95
Free Delivery
Bahco 3830-40-VIP Bi-Metal Variable Pitch Holesaw 40mm

Cheapest offer

3830-102-VIP Bi-Metal Variable Pitch Holesaw 102mm - Bahco 3830-40-VIP, Bahco Sandflex® Variable Pitch Holesaw made for high precision cutting of holes from 14mm to 152mm diameter in all sawable materials up to 29mm thick. Suitable for use in portable electric or pneumatic tools, and in a wide variety of drilling, boring, milling and other machine tools. Cutting edges are in high speed steel for extra hardness, with welded seams for accuracy of cut, and heat-treated bodies for maximum strength. All saws have varipitch (4-6tpi) blades. Supplied in cardboard box.Size: 40mm. Bahco 3830-40-VIP Bi-Metal Variable Pitch Holesaw 40mm
£8.54
Unknown
Rapidonline.com(UK)

Similar products

Bahco Bi-Metal Hole Saw 3830-40-C 40 mm
£13.33
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bahco Holesaw 3830-40-VIP Variable Pitch 40mm
£12.12
Compare 10 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Bahco 3830-40-C 3830-40-C Bi-Metal Variable Pitch Holesaw 40Mm
£14.44
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bahco 3830-76-Vip 3830-76-Vip Bi-Metal Variable Pitch Holesaw 76mm Bah383076Vp
£22.05
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00