Bahco 3830-51-Vip 3830-51-Vip Bi-Metal Variable Pitch Holesaw 51mm Bah383051Vp

Bahco 3830-51-VIP 3830-51-Vip Bi-Metal Variable Pitch Holesaw 51Mm

Bahco 3830-51-Vip 3830-51-Vip Bi-Metal Variable Pitch Holesaw 51mm Bah383051Vp

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£13.37
Delivery from £6.00

Bahco 3830-51-VIP Variable Pitch Holesaw 51mm BAH383051VP

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£13.66
Delivery from £4.49

Bahco 3830-51-VIP Variable Pitch Holesaw 51mm BAH383051VP

In stock
£13.67
Free Delivery

Bahco Bi-Metal Variable Pitch Hole Saw

Unknown
£13.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bahco 3830-51-VIP Bi-Metal Variable Pitch Holesaw 51mm

Unknown
£15.67

Bahco - 3830-51-VIP Bi-Metal Variable Pitch Holesaw 51mm - 3830-51-VIP

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.25
GBP 16.25 / Unit
Free Delivery

Bahco 3830-51-VIP Variable Pitch Holesaw 51mm BAH383051VP

In stock
£16.52
Free Delivery

Bahco 3830-51-VIP Variable Pitch Holesaw 51mm BAH383051VP

In stock
£16.82
Free Delivery

Bahco Bi-Metal Variable Pitch Holesaw 51mm BAH383051VP

Will usually delivered within 5 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.95
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Bahco 3830-51-Vip 3830-51-Vip Bi-Metal Variable Pitch Holesaw 51mm Bah383051Vp

Cheapest offer

Bahco Sandflex(r) Variable Pitch Holesaw made for high precision cutting of holes from 14mm to 152mm diameter in all sawable materials up to 29mm thick. Suitable for use in portable electric or pneumatic tools, and in a wide variety of drilling, boring, milling and other machine tools. Cutting edges are in high speed steel for extra hardness, with welded seams for accuracy of cut, and heat-treated bodies for maximum strength. All saws have varipitch (4-6tpi) blades. Supplied in cardboard box.Size: 51 mm. Arbors to suit (available separately). Code Holesaw Size ShankBAH3834930 930 14-30 mm 3/8 Inch (8.5mm).BAH38341130 1130 14-30 mm 7/16 Inch (11.1mm).BAH38349100 9100 32-100 mm 3/8 Inch (8.5mm).BAH383411152 11152 32-210 mm 1/2 Inch (11.1mm).BAH383411152C 11152 32-210 mm 1/2 Inch (11.1mm).BAH383416152 16152 32-210 mm 5/8 Inch (15.4mm).
£13.37
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Bahco 3830-51-C 3830-51-C Bi-Metal Variable Pitch Holesaw 51Mm
£13.95
Compare 9 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Connect 32431 Bahco Holesaw 102mm Pack 1
£29.02
GBP 29.02 / Unit
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bahco 3830-86-C Bi Metal Holesaw 86mm
£22.07
GBP 22.07 / Unit
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bahco 3830-102-Vip 3830-102-Vip Bi-Metal Variable Pitch Holesaw 102mm Bah3830102Vp
£27.89
GBP 27.89 / Unit
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bahco 3830-60-VIP 3830-60-Vip Bi-Metal Variable Pitch Holesaw 60Mm
£18.29
GBP 18.29 / Unit
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery