Bahco 3830-54-VIP Bi-Metal Variable Pitch Holesaw 54mm

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£18.12

Bahco - 3830-54-VIP Bi-Metal Variable Pitch Holesaw 54mm

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.29
GBP 18.29 / Unit
Free Delivery

Bahco 3830-54-Vip 3830-54-Vip Bi-Metal Variable Pitch Holesaw 54mm Bah383054Vp

1-3 working days
£18.94
Delivery from £6.00

Bahco Bi-Metal Variable Pitch Holesaw 54mm BAH383054VP

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.15
Free Delivery

Bahco 3830-54-VIP 3830-54-VIP Bi-Metal Variable Pitch Holesaw 54mm BAH383054VP

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.63
Free Delivery

Bahco Bi-Metal Variable Pitch Hole Saw 54mm

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.95
Free Delivery
Bahco 3830-54-VIP Bi-Metal Variable Pitch Holesaw 54mm

Cheapest offer

3830-102-VIP Bi-Metal Variable Pitch Holesaw 102mm - Bahco 3830-54-VIP, Bahco Sandflex® Variable Pitch Holesaw made for high precision cutting of holes from 14mm to 152mm diameter in all sawable materials up to 29mm thick. Suitable for use in portable electric or pneumatic tools, and in a wide variety of drilling, boring, milling and other machine tools. Cutting edges are in high speed steel for extra hardness, with welded seams for accuracy of cut, and heat-treated bodies for maximum strength. All saws have varipitch (4-6tpi) blades. Supplied in cardboard box.Size: 54 mm. Arbors to suit (available separately). Code Holesaw Size ShankBAH3834930 930 14-30 mm 3/8 Inch (8.5mm).BAH38341130 1130 14-30 mm 7/16 Inch (11.1mm).BAH38349100 9100 32-100 mm 3/8 Inch (8.5mm).BAH383411152 11152 32-210 mm 1/2 Inch (11.1mm).BAH383411152C 11152 32-210 mm 1/2 Inch (11.1mm).BAH383416152 16152 32-210 mm 5/8 Inch (15.4mm). Bahco 3830-54-VIP Bi-Metal Variable Pitch Holesaw 54mm
£18.12
Unknown
Rapidonline.com(UK)

Similar products

Bahco 3830-54-C 3830-54-C Bi-Metal Variable Pitch Holesaw 54Mm
£16.48
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Bahco 3830-111-C Bi-Metal Variable Pitch Holesaw 111mm BAH3830111C
£39.80
GBP 39.80 / Unit
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Connect 32421 Bahco Holesaw 29mm Pack 1
£12.76
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Bahco 3830 C Bi-Metal Variable Pitch Hole Saw
£18.96
GBP 18.96 / Unit
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bahco 3830 C Bi-Metal Variable Pitch Hole Saw
£18.96
GBP 18.96 / Unit
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery