Bahco 3830-59-C Bi-Metal Variable Pitch Holesaw 59mm

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£18.12

Bahco - 3830-59-C Bi-Metal Variable Pitch Holesaw 59mm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.96
GBP 18.96 / Unit
Free Delivery

Bahco 3830-59-C 3830-59-C Bi-Metal Variable Pitch Holesaw 59mm Bah383059C

1-3 working days
£19.63
Delivery from £6.00

Bahco HSS Bi-Metal Variable Pitch Holesaw 59mm BAH383059C

Will usually delivered within 5 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.90
Free Delivery

Bahco 3830-59-C 3830-59-C Bi-Metal Variable Pitch Holesaw 59mm BAH383059C

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.43
Free Delivery

Bahco 3830 C Bi-Metal Variable Pitch Hole Saw 59mm

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.95
Free Delivery
Bahco 3830-59-C Bi-Metal Variable Pitch Holesaw 59mm

Cheapest offer

3830-102-C Bi-Metal Variable Pitch Holesaw 102mm - Bahco 3830-59-C, Bahco Sandflex® holesaws are made for high precision cutting of holes from 14 mm to 152 mm diameter in all sawable materials up to 38 mm thick. Suitable for use in portable electric or pneumatic tools, and in a wide variety of drilling, boring, milling and other machine tools. All saws have varipitch (4-6tpi) blades.Cutting edges are in high speed steel for extra hardness, with welded seams for accuracy of cut, and heat-treated bodies for maximum strength.Size: 59 mm. Arbors to suit (available separately). Code Holesaw Size ShankBAH3834930 930 14-30 mm 3/8 Inch (8.5mm).BAH38341130 1130 14-30 mm 7/16 Inch (11.1mm).BAH38349100 9100 32-100 mm 3/8 Inch (8.5mm).BAH383411152 11152 32-210 mm 1/2 Inch (11.1mm).BAH383411152C 11152 32-210 mm 1/2 Inch (11.1mm).BAH383416152 16152 32-210 mm 5/8 Inch (15.4mm). Bahco 3830-59-C Bi-Metal Variable Pitch Holesaw 59mm
£18.12
Unknown
Rapidonline.com(UK)

Similar products

Bahco 3830-133-C Bi Metal Holesaw 133mm
£67.11
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Corona BIMETAL SANDFLEX 59VIP
£15.87
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49