Bahco Bi-Metal Variable Pitch Hole Saw

Bahco 3830-60-VIP 3830-60-Vip Bi-Metal Variable Pitch Holesaw 60Mm

Bahco Bi-Metal Variable Pitch Hole Saw

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£15.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bahco 3830-60-VIP Variable Pitch Holesaw 60mm

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£16.54
Delivery from £4.49

Bahco 3830-60-VIP Bi-Metal Variable Pitch Holesaw 60mm

Unknown
£18.12

Bahco - 3830-60-VIP Bi-Metal Variable Pitch Holesaw 60mm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.29
GBP 18.29 / Unit
Free Delivery

Bahco 3830-60-Vip 3830-60-Vip Bi-Metal Variable Pitch Holesaw 60mm Bah383060Vp

1-3 working days
£18.94
Delivery from £6.00

Bahco HSS Bi-Metal Variable Pitch Holesaw 60mm BAH383060VP

Will usually delivered within 5 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.15
Free Delivery

Bahco 3830-60-VIP 3830-60-VIP Bi-Metal Variable Pitch Holesaw 60mm BAH383060VP

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.63
Free Delivery

Bahco Bi-Metal Variable Pitch Hole Saw 60mm

£21.95
Free Delivery
Bahco Bi-Metal Variable Pitch Hole Saw

Cheapest offer

The Bahco Sandflex® Variable Pitch Holesaw in 60mm diameter is engineered for large-scale cutting applications in all sawable materials up to 29mm thick. This substantial size is ideal for major drainage installations, electrical work requiring significant cable management capacity, and HVAC systems where large openings are essential for ducting, extraction units, or ventilation grilles. Designed for use in portable electric or pneumatic tools, as well as drilling, boring, milling and other machine tools, this holesaw delivers professional results across diverse applications. The bi-metal construction combines high speed steel cutting edges with a heat-treated body for exceptional durability. Features and Benefits: • High speed steel cutting edges provide extra hardness for extended service life • Welded seams ensure accuracy of cut and clean holes • Heat-treated body delivers maximum strength under demanding conditions • Variable pitch (4-6tpi) blade reduces vibration and improves cut
£15.95
Unknown
mytoolshed.co.uk

Similar products

Bahco Hole Saw 3830-60-C Bi-Metal Variable Pitch 60 mm
£16.95
Compare 3 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95