Bahco 3833-121-C Superior™ Multi Construction Holesaw Carded 121Mm

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£47.34
Free Delivery

Bahco Superior Carbide Tip Multi Construction Hole Saw 121mm

1-3 days
£48.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bahco Superior Carbide Tip Multi Construction Hole Saw

Unknown
£48.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bahco Superior™ Multi Construction Holesaw Carded 121mm

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.59
Free Delivery

Bahco Superior Multi Construction Holesaw 121mm For Versatile Cutting

1-3 working days
£49.59
Delivery from £6.00

Bahco 3833-121-C Superior Multi Construction Holesaw Carded 121mm

1-2 days
£55.25
Free Delivery

Bahco - Superior Multi Construction Holesaw Carded 121mm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£56.65
GBP 56.65 / Unit
Free Delivery

Bahco Superior Carbide Tip Multi Construction Hole Saw 121mm

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£61.95
Free Delivery

Bahco 3833-121-C Superior Multi Construction Holesaw Carded 121mm BAH3833121C

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£62.86
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Bahco 3833-121-C Superior™ Multi Construction Holesaw Carded 121Mm

Cheapest offer

Bahco Superior™ Multi Construction Holesaws have carbide tips and are capable of cutting through brick and ceramic tiles laminate fibreglass and hardwood. The tooth tips consist of a carbide round rod which is fusion welded to the back material the tip is then ground to its final shape with a 5° positive cutting angle. They have a low friction coating that minimises heat generation and wide gullets for effective chip removal. They fit all power drills both stationary and portable.Bahco Multi Construction Holesaw 3833-121-C Carded Size: 121mm.PTDBAH3833121C
£47.34
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.