Bahco 3833-70-C Superior™ Multi Construction Holesaw Carded 70Mm

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£17.74
Free Delivery

Bahco 3833-70-C Superior Multi Construction Holesaw Carded 70mm Bah383370C

1-3 working days
£20.75
Delivery from £6.00

Bahco Superior Carbide Tip Multi Construction Hole Saw 70mm

1-3 days
£21.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bahco Superior Carbide Tip Multi Construction Hole Saw

Unknown
£21.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bahco 3833-70-C Superior™ Multi Construction Holesaw Carded 70mm

Unknown
£22.46

Bahco 3833-70-C Superior Multi Construction Holesaw Carded 70mm

1-2 days
£22.69
Free Delivery

Bahco BAH383370C Holesaws & Arbors, Orange

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£24.19
Free Delivery

Bahco - Superior Multi Construction Holesaw Carded 70mm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.80
GBP 24.80 / Unit
Free Delivery

Bahco Superior Carbide Tip Multi Construction Hole Saw 70mm

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.95
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Bahco 3833-70-C Superior™ Multi Construction Holesaw Carded 70Mm

Cheapest offer

Bahco Superior™ Multi Construction Holesaws have carbide tips and are capable of cutting through brick and ceramic tiles laminate fibreglass and hardwood. The tooth tips consist of a carbide round rod which is fusion welded to the back material the tip is then ground to its final shape with a 5° positive cutting angle. They have a low friction coating that minimises heat generation and wide gullets for effective chip removal. They fit all power drills both stationary and portable.Bahco Multi Construction Holesaw 3833-70-C Carded Size: 70mm.PTDBAH383370C
£17.74
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com