Contractor's Bi-Metal Holesaw Set, 11 Piece

Bahco 3834-CP-20/25 Contractorfts Bi-Metal Holesaw Set 11 Piece

Contractor's Bi-Metal Holesaw Set, 11 Piece

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£59.01
Free Delivery

Bahco 3834-Cp-20/25 Contractor's Bi-Metal Holesaw Set, 11 Piece Bahhsset2025

1-3 working days
£59.77
Delivery from £6.00

Bahco 11 Piece Contractors Bi-Metal Hole Saw Set

Unknown
£59.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bahco - Contractor's Bi-Metal Holesaw Set, 11 Piece

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£65.70
GBP 65.70 / Unit
Free Delivery

Bahco 3834-CP-20/25 Contractor's Bi-Metal Holesaw Set, 11 Piece BAHHSSET2025

£69.27
Free Delivery

Bahco 11 Piece Contractors Bi-Metal Hole Saw Set

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£73.95
Free Delivery
Contractor's Bi-Metal Holesaw Set, 11 Piece

Cheapest offer

Sleek design Versatile functionality Reliable performance, Weight: 5.51155655 pounds, Manufacturer: BAHCO
£59.01
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Bahco Contractor's Bi-Metal Holesaw Set 11pc 8% Cobalt 20 & 25mm BAHHSSET2025
£63.54
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery