Bahco 396-JT-BLADE 396-Jt-Blade Replacement Blade 190Mm

Used Offers from £28.99

Bahco 396-JT-BLADE 396-Jt-Blade Replacement Blade 190Mm

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£25.79
Free Delivery

BAHCO 396-JT-BLADE Spare Blade 7"

10-15 days
£26.40
Free Delivery

Bahco BAH396JTBLAD 396-JT-BLADE Replacement Blade

Will usually delivered within 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.71
Free Delivery

Bahco 396-Jt-Blade Replacement Blade

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£28.90
Free Delivery

Bahco 396-Jt-Blade Replacement Blade

In stock
£28.99
Free Delivery

Bahco 396-Jt-Blade Replacement Blade

In stock
£29.17
Free Delivery

Bahco 396-Jt-Blade Replacement Blade

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£29.38
Free Delivery

Bahco 396-Jt-Blade 396-Jt-Blade Replacement Blade 190mm Bah396Jtblad

1-3 working days
£29.63
Delivery from £6.00

Bahco 396-Jt-Blade Replacement Blade

In stock
£30.34
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Bahco 396-JT 396-Jt Folding Pruning Saw 190Mm (7.5In)
£41.05
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Bahco 396-JT-BLADE 396-Jt-Blade Replacement Blade 190Mm

Cheapest offer

The Bahco 396-JT Folding Pruning Saw is ideal for tackling a host of general cutting chores. Designed for cutting both green and dry wood and ideal for professional fruit growers. With JT toothing configuration the 396 is capable of cutting much faster than conventional pruning saws. Safety lock for the folding blade. Replacement Blade available.Replacement blade for Folding Pruning Saw 396HP. Made from heavy gauge steel with hardened teeth for extra durability.PTDBAH396JTBLAD
£25.79
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com