Bahco 4-152-08-2-2 Homeowner's Wood File 200mm (8in)

Used Offers from £17.99

Bahco 4-152-08-2-2 Homeowner's Wood File 200mm (8in)

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£10.24

Bahco Homeowner's Wood File 200mm (8in)

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.81
Delivery from £3.50

Bahco Homeowners Hand File

Unknown
£12.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bahco 41520822 Ergo 2 in 1 Homeowners handled File for Wood & Metal 200mm (8in)

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.95
Free Delivery

Bahco 4-152-08-2-2 Ergo 2 in 1 Homeowners File for Wood & Metal 8in

£14.01
Free Delivery

Bahco ERGO 2-in-1 Homeowner’s File for Wood & Metal 200mm 4-152-08-2-2

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.46
Free Delivery

Bahco BAH152 Homeowners Wood File 8in

Will usually delivered within 5 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.98
Free Delivery

Bahco 4-152-08-2-2 Homeowner's Wood File 4-152-08-2-2 200mm (8in) BAH152

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.06
Free Delivery

Bahco - 2-in-1 ERGO™ Homeowner's Wood & Metal File 200mm (8in)

£15.64
GBP 15.64 / Unit
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Bahco 4-152-08-2-2 Homeowner's Wood File 200mm (8in)

Cheapest offer

Homeowner-s-Wood-File-4-152-08-2-2-200mm-8in-Bahco-4-152-08-2-2-p-Bahco-Homeowner-s-Wood-File-4-152-with-an-ERGO-trade-handle-for-comfort-and-grip-suitable-for-homeowners-One-side-a-double-second-cut-for-fine-filing-of-metals-iron-and-plastics-etc-and-the-other-a-bastard-rasp-for-rough-filing-of-wood-plywood-soft-plastics-etc-p-p-Size-8in-p-Bahco-4-152-08-2-2-Homeowner-s-Wood-File-200mm-8in-
£10.24
Unknown
Rapidonline.com(UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Bahco 4-152-08-2-2 Homeowners Wood File 8in
£12.90
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.59
HOJAS DE CALAR 6,4X152-D-G
£19.30
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Bahco Arbor 3/8in 32-152mm
£18.40
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50
Bahco 3830-152-C 3830-152-C Bi-Metal Variable Pitch Holesaw 152mm Bah3830152C
£61.26
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Bahco Flat Drill Bit Set for Wood 8 Piece 12 - 32mm 1/4 inch shank 9629-SET-8
£24.76
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery