Bahco 4-154-08-2-2 Homeowners File Set, 2 Piece BAH154 brand new

Bahco 4-154-08-2-2 4-In-2 Ergo™ Homeownerfts File Set 2 Piece

Used Offers from £33.99

Bahco 4-154-08-2-2 Homeowners File Set, 2 Piece BAH154 brand new

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.99
Free Delivery

Bahco 2 Piece File Set 8" with Double Sides and Ergo Handles

1-3 days
£26.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bahco 2 Piece File Set 8" with Double Sides and Ergo Handles

Unknown
£26.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bahco 4-154-08-2-2 Homeowners File Set, 2 Piece

Unknown
£29.33

Bahco 4-154-08-2-2 Homeowners File Set 200mm (8in)

1-2 days
£29.73
Free Delivery

Bahco 4-154-08-2-2 Homeowners File Set,Grey/Black/Orange,200 x 25 x 4 mm

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£29.99
Free Delivery

Bahco 4-154-08-2-2 4-In-2 Ergo™ Homeownerfts File Set 2 Piece

3-5 working days
£30.07
Free Delivery

Bahco Homeowners File Set, 2 Piece

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.76
Delivery from £3.50

Bahco 4-154-08-2-2 Homeowners File Set,Grey/Black/Orange,200 x 25 x 4 mm

In stock
£31.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

4-154-08-2-2 Bahco 200mm 2 Piece File Set
£47.59
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bahco 3853-27-0.9-3/4 Bi-Metal Bandsaw Blades
£9.66
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Bahco - 4-in-2 ERGO™ Homeowner's File Set, 2 Piece
£36.53
GBP 36.53 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bahco 3853-27-0.9-4/6 Bi-Metal Bandsaw Blades
£10.38
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Bahco - Hand Second Cut File 1-100-06-2-0 150mm (6in)
£11.01
GBP 11.01 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bahco 4-154-08-2-2 Homeowners File Set, 2 Piece BAH154 brand new

Cheapest offer

Type: file set / Cut: mixed / Number of Pieces: 2 / Manufacturer Warranty: 1 Year / Model: 4-154-08-2-2 / Material: mixed / Coarseness: mixed / Country/Region of Manufacture: unknown / Colour: mixed
£24.99
ebay.co.uk