Bahco 4-154-08-2-2 Homeowners File Set,Grey/Black/Orange,200 x 25 x 4 mm

Used Offers from £34.99

Bahco 4-154-08-2-2 Homeowners File Set,Grey/Black/Orange,200 x 25 x 4 mm

Cheapest Price
In stock
£24.83
Free Delivery

Bahco 4-154-08-2-2 Homeowners File Set,Grey/Black/Orange,200 x 25 x 4 mm

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£24.99
Free Delivery

Bahco 4-154-08-2-2 Homeowners File Set, 2 Piece BAH154 brand new

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.99
Free Delivery

Bahco 4-154-08-2-2 Homeowners File Set,Grey/Black/Orange,200 x 25 x 4 mm

In stock
£26.58
Free Delivery

Bahco 2 Piece File Set 8" with Double Sides and Ergo Handles

Unknown
£26.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bahco 4-in-2 ERGO Homeowner's File Set, 2 Piece

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.99
Free Delivery

Bahco BAH154 Homeowners File Set - 2 Piece

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.70
Free Delivery

Bahco 4-154-08-2-2 Homeowners File Set,Grey/Black/Orange,200 x 25 x 4 mm

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£29.46
Free Delivery

Bahco - 4-in-2 ERGO™ Homeowner's File Set, 2 Piece

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.73
GBP 29.73 / Unit
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Bahco 4-154-08-2-2 Homeowners File Set,Grey/Black/Orange,200 x 25 x 4 mm

Cheapest offer

Set of 2 handled files suitable for homeowners Ergo handles for comfort and grip Both files are 8 inches length 1 for wood and 1 for metal, Weight: 0.8708259349 pounds, Manufacturer: Bahco
£24.83
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

4-154-08-2-2 Bahco 200mm 2 Piece File Set
£47.59
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bahco Step Drill Bit 4-12mm 2-Flute Titanium Nitride Coated for Thin Metal
£18.09
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Bahco 3853-27-0.9-3/4 Bi-Metal Bandsaw Blades
£9.66
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Bahco 3853-27-0.9-4/6 Bi-Metal Bandsaw Blades
£10.38
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49