Bahco 4-186-06-2-0 Slim Taper Saw File 6in

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£8.82
Free Delivery

Bahco 4-186-06-2-0 Slim Taper Saw File 6in

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£8.82
Delivery from £4.49

Bahco Slim Hand Taper Saw File 6" / 150mm Second (Medium)

1-3 days
£9.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bahco Slim Hand Taper Saw File

Unknown
£9.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bahco 4-186-06-2-0 Slim Taper Saw File 150mm (6in)

1-2 days
£10.48
Free Delivery

Bahco 4-186-06-2-0 Slim Taper Saw File 6in

In stock
£11.11
Free Delivery

Bahco Slim Taper Saw File 150mm For Precision Sharpening

1-3 working days
£11.14
Delivery from £6.00

Bahco 4-186-06-2-0 Slim Taper Saw File 6in

In stock
£11.42
Free Delivery

Bahco 4-186-06-2-0 Slim Taper Saw File 6in

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£17.95
Free Delivery

Similar products

Bahco 4-186-04-2-0 4-186-04-2-0 Slim Taper Saw File 100Mm (4In)
£6.16
Compare 4 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Bahco 4-186-06-2-2 "Ergo" Slim Taper Saw File, Grey/Black/Orange, 150 x 8.4 mm
£21.46
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bahco Taper Saw File 4-186-04-2-0 Slim 4in Second (Medium)
£10.18
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bahco Saw File 4-186-05-2-0 Slim Taper 5in
£9.34
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Bahco 4-186-06-2-0 Slim Taper Saw File 6in

Cheapest offer

Value for money Good product with good quality Durable, Weight: 0.09 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bahco
£8.82
amazon.co.uk