Bahco CS400 Combination Set Square 400mm / 16″

Bahco 400mm Sliding Combination Square with Metric/Imperial Markings, 90°/45° Angles

Used Offers from £27.99

Bahco CS400 Combination Set Square 400mm / 16″

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.93
Free Delivery

Bahco Combination Set Square Stainless Ruler Choose 150mm, 300mm, 400mm

Cheapest Total Price
£16.93
Free Delivery

Bahco CS400 - Combination Square 16in / 400mm

£16.95
Free Delivery

Bahco 400mm Sliding Combination Square with Metric/Imperial Markings, 90°/45° Angles

In stock
£17.95
Free Delivery

BAHCO CS400 16" CARPENTERS COMBINATION SQUARE CAST STOCK

Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.89
Free Delivery

Bahco 400mm Sliding Combination Square with Metric/Imperial Markings, 90°/45° Angles

In stock
£19.92
Free Delivery

Bahco 400mm Sliding Combination Square with Metric/Imperial Markings, 90°/45° Angles

In stock
£19.95
Free Delivery

Bahco 400mm Adjustable Sliding Combination Square - CS400

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.95
Free Delivery

Bahco 400mm Sliding Combination Square with Metric/Imperial Markings, 90°/45° Angles

In stock
£19.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5
Bahco CS400 Combination Set Square 400mm / 16″

Cheapest offer

Type: Combination Square / System of Measurement: Metric/Imperial / Size: 400 mm (16 in) / Model: CS400 / Features: Sliding / Material: Metal / Item Length: 400mm
£16.93
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Bahco 420-120-400 'f' Clamp Capacity 16in 400mm
£48.49
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bahco Sliding Combination Square Silver/orange (400mm)
£15.43
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
JUEGO DE VASOS 3/4 - Unid: 1
£228.72
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bahco Combination Square Multi Colour (400mm)
£34.17
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00