Bahco 424P-14 424-P Bevel Edge Chisel 14mm 9/16In Bah424P14

Used Offers from £19.99

Bahco 424P-14 424-P Bevel Edge Chisel 14mm 9/16In Bah424P14

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£17.68
Delivery from £6.00

Bahco 424P-14 Bevel Edge Chisel 14mm (9/16in)

Unknown
£19.54

Bahco 424-P Bevel Edge Chisel 14mm (9/16in) BAH424P14

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.96
Free Delivery

Bahco - 424-P Bevel Edge Chisel 14mm (9/16in)

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.70
GBP 20.70 / Unit
Free Delivery

Bahco 424 Professional Bevel Edge Wood Chisel 14mm

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.95
Free Delivery

Bahco BAH424P14 424-P Bevel Edge Chisel 14mm (9/16in)

£26.46
Free Delivery

Bahco 424P-14 424-P Bevel Edge Chisel 14mm 9/16in BAH424P14

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.63
Free Delivery
Bahco 424P-14 424-P Bevel Edge Chisel 14mm 9/16In Bah424P14

Cheapest offer

Discover the ultimate woodworking tool with the Bahco 424-P Bevel Edge Chisel, expertly designed for precision and durability. This 14mm (9/16 inch) chisel is part of the renowned Bahco 424 Series, known for its exceptional performance in various applications. Crafted from hardened and tempered steel, the precision ground blade ensures maximum sharpness, allowing you to achieve clean and accurate cuts every time. The innovative 2-component handle design not only enhances comfort but also provides superior control, making your woodworking projects easier and more enjoyable. Each chisel comes honed and ready to use, and includes a protective holster for safe storage. Elevate your woodworking skills with the Bahco 424-P Bevel Edge Chisel.
£17.68
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Bahco Chisel 424P-14 B/E 14 mm
£17.87
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery