Bahco 424P-30 424-P Bevel Edge Chisel 30Mm (1.3/16In)

Used Offers from £22.99

Bahco 424P-30 424-P Bevel Edge Chisel 30Mm (1.3/16In)

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£15.77
Free Delivery

Bahco 424 Professional Bevel Edge Wood Chisel 30mm

1-3 days
£18.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bahco 424 Professional Bevel Edge Wood Chisel

Unknown
£18.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bahco 424P-30 424-P Bevel Edge Chisel 30mm 1.3/16In Bah424P30

1-3 working days
£19.42
Delivery from £6.00

Bahco 424P-30 B/E Chisel 30MM

In stock
£19.89
Free Delivery

Bahco 424P-30 B/E Chisel 30MM

In stock
£19.90
Free Delivery

Bahco 424P-30 B/E Chisel 30MM

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£20.17
Free Delivery

Bahco 424P-30 B/E Chisel 30MM

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£20.30
Delivery from £10.28

Bahco 424P-30 Bevel Edge Chisel 30mm (1 3/16in)

1-2 days
£20.72
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

Bahco - 424-P Bevel Edge Chisel 10mm (3/8in)
£19.99
GBP 19.99 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bahco Sna Acesa Irimo Palm Tree I Formon 30Mm Bi-Material Ergo Handle with Clip Case 424P-30
£32.07
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bahco - 424-P Bevel Edge Chisel 14mm (9/16in)
£20.70
GBP 20.70 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bahco 424-P Series Bevel Edge Chisel Multi Colour (30mm)
£27.52
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Bahco 424P-30 424-P Bevel Edge Chisel 30Mm (1.3/16In)

Cheapest offer

The Bahco 424 Series Bevel Edge Chisels are durable multi-purpose chisels which have been developed to achieve a high standard of performance. Manufactured from hardened and tempered steel with a precision ground blade for maximum sharpness and long-lasting performance. The specially designed 2-component handle maximises control and comfort in use. The blades are honed ready-to-use.Includes protective holster. Size: 30mm.PTDBAH424P30
£15.77
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.