Bahco 424P-S6-ROLL 424-P Bevel Edge Chisel Set In Roll 6 Piece

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£82.98
Free Delivery

424-P Bevel Edge Chisel Set in Roll, 6 Piece

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£83.48
Free Delivery

Bahco 424 6 Piece Bevel Edge Wood Chisel Set

1-3 days
£85.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bahco 424 6 Piece Bevel Edge Wood Chisel Set

Unknown
£85.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bahco 424P-S6-Roll 424-P Bevel Edge Chisel Set In Roll, 6 Piece Bah424Ps6Rol

1-3 working days
£89.05
Free Delivery

Bahco 424P-S6-ROLL Bevel Edge Chisel Set of 6 In Roll: 6,12,16,22,25 & 32mm

1-2 days
£93.54
Free Delivery

Bahco BAH424PS6ROL 424-P 6pc Bevel Edge Chisel Set in Roll

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£98.70
Free Delivery

Similar products

Bahco 424P-S6-GER Chisel in Wooden Box, Multi-Colour, 6/10/12/16/20/26 mm, Set of 6 Pieces
£153.68
25.61 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bahco 424P-S6-PP 424-P Bevel Edge Chisel Set 6 Piece in Pouch
£54.00
Compare 19 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
24 Sealey TPS130 Parts Storage Box/Bins + Panel For Garage/Workshop/Shed RED
£34.49
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bahco Hand Tool Chisels
£159.64
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bahco 424P-S6-ROLL 424-P Bevel Edge Chisel Set In Roll 6 Piece

Cheapest offer

The Bahco 424 Series Bevel Edge Chisels are durable multi-purpose chisels which have been developed to achieve a high standard of performance. Manufactured from hardened and tempered steel with a precision ground blade for maximum sharpness and long-lasting performance. The specially designed 2-component handle maximises control and comfort in use. The blades are honed ready-to-use.The Bahco 424P-S6-ROLL Bevel Edge Chisel Set is supplied in a high quality tool roll and contains 1 of each size: 6 10 12 18 25 and 32mm.PTDBAH424PS6ROL
£82.98
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com