Bahco 42716 Claw Hammer Hickory Handle 16OZ

Bahco 427-16 Claw Hammer Hickory Shaft 450G (16Oz)

Save on used deals -4 %
Used Offers from £19.06

Bahco 42716 Claw Hammer Hickory Handle 16OZ

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£19.80
Free Delivery

Bahco 42716 Claw Hammer Hickory Handle 16OZ

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£21.85
Delivery from £10.68

Bahco 427-16 Claw Hammer Hickory Shaft 450G (16Oz) Bah42716

1-3 working days
£24.91
Delivery from £6.00

Bahco 427-16 Claw Hammer 450g Wood

10 Working Days
£25.66
Delivery from £2.95
Bahco 42716 Claw Hammer Hickory Handle 16OZ

Cheapest offer

Value for money Good product with good quality Durable, Weight: 1.0 pounds, Manufacturer: Bahco
£19.80
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Bahco 427S-16 Formwork Hammer with Wooden Handle
£27.24
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery