Bahco 427-20 Claw Hammer Hickory Shaft 570G (20Oz) Bah42720

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£14.94
Delivery from £6.00

Bahco 427-20 Claw Hammer Hickory Shaft 570G (20Oz)

3-5 working days
£16.97
Free Delivery

Bahco BAH42720 427-20 Claw Hammer Hickory Handle 20oz

Will usually delivered within 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.87
Free Delivery

Bahco Claw Hammer Hickory Shaft 570g (20oz)

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.99
Free Delivery

Bahco Claw Hammer Hickory Shaft 570g (20oz)

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.61
Free Delivery

Bahco 42720 Claw Hammer Hickory Handle 20OZ, Silver/Brown

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£21.85
Delivery from £10.78

Bahco 42720 Claw Hammer Hickory Handle 20OZ, Silver/Brown

In stock
£21.99
Free Delivery

Bahco 42720 Claw Hammer Hickory Handle 20OZ, Silver/Brown

In stock
£22.17
Free Delivery

Bahco 42720 Claw Hammer Hickory Handle 20OZ, Silver/Brown

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£22.22
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

Bahco 42720 Claw Hammer Hickory Handle 20OZ, Silver/Brown
£28.79
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bahco 427 Claw Hammer, Hickory Handle Multi Colour (570G (20Oz))
£29.25
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Bahco 427-20 Claw Hammer Hickory Shaft 570G (20Oz) Bah42720

Cheapest offer

Weight 570g (1 1/4 lb)Claw Hammer with first class genuine hickory handle. Octagonal neck and round head - bright polished. Handle shaped for maximum grip with anti-slip surface.
£14.94
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)