Bahco 428-16 Claw Hammer Glassfi 16Oz

Cheapest Price
In stock
£21.99
Delivery from £5.94

BAHCO 20oz Claw Hammer Fibreglass Shaft With Soft Rubber Grip Handle 428-20

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.20
Free Delivery

Bahco ERGO 428 Claw Hammer 16oz Fibreglass Shaft Rubber Grip - Barco, Bacho,

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.99
Free Delivery
Bahco 428-16 Claw Hammer Glassfi 16Oz

Cheapest offer

Martillo Carpint Fibra Vidr 16 Fibreglass handle absorbs shock and vibration Textured rubber ensures a comfortable and secure grip High visibility yellow makes the hammer safe and easy-to-locate in work areas, Weight: 1.0 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bahco
£21.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

428 Curved Fibreglass Claw Hammer 454g (16oz)
£14.50
Compare 10 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Bahco BAH42916 Claw Hammer Steel Shaft 450g (16oz)
£31.02
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bahco 428 Curved Claw Hammer Multi Colour (454G (16Oz))
£27.15
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Bahco S800 S800 Socket Set of 77 Metric & AF 1/4 & 1/2in Drive BAHS800
£162.10
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery