Bahco 434-12 434 Bevel Edge Chisel 12Mm (1/2In)

Used Offers from £21.99

Bahco 434-12 434 Bevel Edge Chisel 12Mm (1/2In)

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£15.61
Free Delivery

Bahco 434-12 434 Bevel Edge Chisel 12mm 1/2In Bah43412

1-3 working days
£19.25
Delivery from £6.00

Bahco 434-12 Bevel Edge Chisel 12mm (1/2in)

1-2 days
£20.57
Free Delivery

Bahco 434-12 Bevel Edge Chisel 12mm (1/2in)

Unknown
£22.46

Bahco - 434 Bevel Edge Chisel 12mm (1/2in)

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.31
GBP 23.31 / Unit
Free Delivery

Bahco BAH43412 434 Bevel Edge Chisel 12mm (1/2in)

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.30
Free Delivery

Bahco 434 Bevel Edge Wood Chisel 12mm

1-3 days
£30.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bahco 434 Bevel Edge Wood Chisel

Unknown
£30.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bahco 434-12 434 Bevel Edge Chisel 12mm 1/2in BAH43412

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.65
Free Delivery

Similar products

Bahco 434-12 B/E Chisel 12MM
£19.28
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bahco 434-S6-EUR Bevel Edge Chisel Set, 6 Piece
£110.25
Compare 15 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £20.47
434 6-10-12-18-25-32 PES Pouch
£112.77
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bahco 434-S3-Eur B/E Chisel set (3), Silver/Black/Orange
£36.53
Compare 9 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Bahco 434-S8-EUR B/E Chisel Set of 8: 6,10,12,16,18,25,32 & 38mm
£186.25
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bahco 434-12 434 Bevel Edge Chisel 12Mm (1/2In)

Cheapest offer

Bahco 434 Series Bevel Edge Chisel has been developed according to the scientific ERGO™ process. The 2-component grip splitproof handle allows repeated hammer blows and the blades are manufactured from hardened and tempered steel which are precision ground for maximum sharpness and long-lasting performance. With the exception of the 50mm wide blade the remaining chisels in the 434 range are supplied with a safety guard and have rounded shoulders for added safety.Size: 12mm.PTDBAH43412
£15.61
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com