Bahco 434-30 434 Bevel Edge Chisel 30Mm (1.3/16In)

Used Offers from £22.99

Bahco 434-30 434 Bevel Edge Chisel 30Mm (1.3/16In)

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£18.85
Free Delivery

Bahco 434-30 434 Bevel Edge Chisel 30mm 1.3/16In Bah43430

1-3 working days
£22.57
Delivery from £6.00

Bahco 434-30 Bevel Edge Chisel 30mm (1 3/16in)

1-2 days
£23.80
Free Delivery

Bahco 434-30 Bevel Edge Chisel 30mm (1.3/16in)

Unknown
£26.21

Bahco - 434 Bevel Edge Chisel 30mm (1.3/16in)

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.07
GBP 27.07 / Unit
Free Delivery

Bahco BAH43430 434 Bevel Edge Chisel 30mm (1.3/16in)

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.14
Free Delivery

Bahco 434 Bevel Edge Wood Chisel 30mm

1-3 days
£36.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bahco 434 Bevel Edge Wood Chisel

Unknown
£36.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bahco 434-30 434 Bevel Edge Chisel 30mm 1.3/16in BAH43430

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.22
Free Delivery

Similar products

Bahco Chisel 434-30 B/E – 30 mm
£22.54
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bahco 434 Bevel Edge Wood Chisel 50mm
£56.95
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bahco 434 Series Bevel Edge Chisel Multi Colour (30mm)
£31.95
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Bahco - 434 Bevel Edge Chisel 25mm (1in)
£26.02
GBP 26.02 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bahco 434-30 434 Bevel Edge Chisel 30Mm (1.3/16In)

Cheapest offer

Bahco 434 Series Bevel Edge Chisel has been developed according to the scientific ERGO™ process. The 2-component grip splitproof handle allows repeated hammer blows and the blades are manufactured from hardened and tempered steel which are precision ground for maximum sharpness and long-lasting performance. With the exception of the 50mm wide blade the remaining chisels in the 434 range are supplied with a safety guard and have rounded shoulders for added safety.Size: 30mm.PTDBAH43430
£18.85
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com