Bahco 466-1800 Box Spirit Level 180cm BAH4661800 - Brand New

Used Offers from £80.99

Bahco 466-1800 Box Spirit Level 180cm BAH4661800 - Brand New

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£74.99
GBP 74.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Bahco 1800mm Box Section Aluminium Milled Spirit Level 466-1800 Option

Check retailer for delivery time
£75.00
Free Delivery

Bahco 466-1800 Box Spirit Level 180cm

Unknown
£76.72

Bahco 466-1800 Box Section Spirit Level

In stock
£79.99
Free Delivery

Bahco 466-1800 466-1800 Box Spirit Level 180Cm

3-5 working days
£80.38
Free Delivery

Bahco 466-1800 Box Level 180cm

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£80.63
Free Delivery

Bahco 466-1800 Box Section Spirit Level

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£83.13
Free Delivery

Bahco 466-1800 Box Section Spirit Level

In stock
£83.75
Free Delivery

Bahco 466-1800 Box Section Spirit Level

In stock
£84.95
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4

5 Variants from £25.99

Bahco 466-1800 Box Spirit Level 180cm BAH4661800 - Brand New

Cheapest offer

Type: Spirit Level / Size: 1800 mm L / Manufacturer: Bahco / Manufacturer Part Number: 466-1800 / Measurement System: Metric / Material: Aluminium / Product Dimensions: 184 x 3 x 7 cm / Colour: Orange
£74.99
ebay.co.uk