Bahco 466-250 250mm Scaffolders Level

Used Offers from £32.99

Bahco 466-250 250mm Scaffolders Level

Cheapest Price
In stock
£20.50
Free Delivery

Bahco 466-250 250mm Scaffolders Level

In stock
£24.50
Free Delivery

Bahco 466-250 Scaffold Magnetic Spirit Boat Torpedo Level 10" 250mm

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.90
Free Delivery

BAHCO 10in/25cm Scaffold Rare Earth Magnetic Torpedo Spirit Boat Level 466-250

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.95
Free Delivery

Bahco 466-250 250mm Scaffolders Level

In stock
£25.20
Free Delivery

Bahco 466-250 250mm Scaffolders Level

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£26.74
Free Delivery

Bahco 466-250 250mm Scaffolders Level

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£27.95
Free Delivery

BAHCO 10in/25cm Scaffold Rare Earth Magnetic Torpedo Spirit Boat Level, 466-250.

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.99
Free Delivery

Bahco 466-250 Scaffolders Level 25cm

Unknown
£28.79
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
Bahco 466-250 250mm Scaffolders Level

Cheapest offer

466-250 Scaffolders Level 25cm High precision +/- 0.5 mm per metre accuracy With 45° and 30° angles pre-set for quick angle setting Material: anodized aluminium, Weight: 0.551155655 pounds, Manufacturer: Bahco
£20.50
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Bahco 466-250 250mm Scaffolders Level
£35.55
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Bahco 466-250 Scaffolders Level 25Cm Multi Colour (One Size)
£41.89
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Bahco 2000mm Box Section Aluminium Milled Spirit Level 466-2000 Option
£85.00
Compare 7 prices
alanwadkinstoolstore.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bahco 1800mm Box Section Aluminium Milled Spirit Level 466-1800 Option
£75.00
Go to shop
alanwadkinstoolstore.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bahco 400mm Box Section Aluminium Milled Spirit Level 466-400 Option:
Delivery from £6.89