BAHCO 4750FB3-12 Electricians/Plumbers 12" Tool Tote & Parts Storage Bag

Used Offers from £70.99

BAHCO 4750FB3-12 Electricians/Plumbers 12" Tool Tote & Parts Storage Bag

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£53.95
Free Delivery

Electrician's Hard Bottom Bag 12in

In stock
£62.29
Free Delivery

Electrician's Hard Bottom Bag 12in

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£62.34
Free Delivery

Bahco 4750FB3-12 Electricianfts Hard Bottom Bag 12In

3-5 working days
£69.01
Free Delivery

Bahco 4750FB3-12 Electrician's Hard Bottom Bag 12in

Unknown
£69.08

Bahco BAH4750FB312 Electricians Hard Bottom Bag 12in

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£69.52
Free Delivery

BAHCO Electrician Tool Bag Tote Organiser Storage Carry Case Holdall 4750FB3-12

2-3 days
£70.19
Free Delivery

Bahco Electrician's Hard Bottom Bag 12in

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£71.90
Free Delivery

Bahco Electricians Hard Base Tote Tool Bag 285mm

1-3 days
£71.95
Delivery from £5.95
• 1
• 2
• 3

BAHCO 4750FB3-12 Electricians/Plumbers 12" Tool Tote & Parts Storage Bag

Cheapest offer

Type: electricians tote / Manufacturer Warranty: 1 Year / Size: Medium / Model: BAH4750FB312 / Features: tool bag / Material: Nylon / Country/Region of Manufacture: Sweden / Number of Items: 1 / Colour: Black
£53.95
ebay.co.uk