Bahco 6-342-08-2-2 Hieb 2 Half Round Rasp with Handle, Multi-Colour, 200 mm

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£15.57
Delivery from £4.49

Bahco Ergo Half Round Rasp File

Unknown
£16.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bahco 6-342-08-2-2 6-342-08-2-2 Ergo Half-Round Rasp 200mm 8In Bah34282H

1-3 working days
£18.68
Delivery from £6.00

Bahco 6-342-08-2-2 Hieb 2 Half Round Rasp with Handle, Multi-Colour, 200 mm

In stock
£25.19
Free Delivery

Bahco 6-342-08-2-2 Hieb 2 Half Round Rasp with Handle, Multi-Colour, 200 mm

In stock
£26.62
Delivery from £6.95
Bahco 6-342-08-2-2 Hieb 2 Half Round Rasp with Handle, Multi-Colour, 200 mm

Cheapest offer

Value for money Good product with good quality Durable, Weight: 0.4629707502 pounds, Manufacturer: Bahco
£15.57
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Bahco Rasp with Ergo Handle
£13.66
GBP 13.66 / Unit
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bahco Half-Round Bastard (Coarse) Rasp 6-342-08-1-0 - 200 mm (8 in)
£13.94
Compare 22 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50
Bahco 6-342-08-1-0 Half-Round Rasp 200mm (8In) Multi Colour (One Size)
£20.33
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Bahco Rasp with Ergo Handle
£15.82
GBP 15.82 / Unit
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Raspas Y Escofinas C/Mango 6
£10.42
GBP 10.42 / Unit
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery