Bahco Second Cut Round Rasp 200mm (8in)

Bahco 6-345-08-2-2 6-345-08-2-2 Ergo™ Round Second Cut Cabinet Rasp 200Mm (8In)

Used Offers from £16.99

Bahco Second Cut Round Rasp 200mm (8in)

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.11
Delivery from £3.50

Bahco Second Cut Round Rasp 6-345-08-2-2 200mm (8in) BAH34582H

£13.99
Free Delivery

Bahco 6-345-08-2-2 Second Cut Round Rasp 6-345-08-2-2 200mm (8In) Bah34582H

1-3 working days
£14.92
Delivery from £6.00

Bahco Ergo Round Rasp File

Unknown
£15.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bahco 6-345-08-2-2 Smooth Round Rasp 8In

In stock
£16.38
Free Delivery

Bahco 6-345-08-2-2 Smooth Round Rasp 8In

In stock
£16.39
Free Delivery

Bahco BAH34582H 6-345-08-2-2 Second Cut Round Rasp 8in

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.54
Free Delivery

Bahco 6-345-08-2-2 Smooth Round Rasp 8In

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£16.73
Free Delivery

Bahco 6-345-08-2-2 Second Cut Round Rasp 200mm (8in)

Unknown
£16.84
• 1
• 2
• 3
Bahco Second Cut Round Rasp 200mm (8in)

Cheapest offer

Number of Pieces: 1 / UPC: 7311518005412 / Material: Metal / MPN: 6-345-08-2-2 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1505089270 / Item Length: 5.200 / ProductTitle: Bahco 6-345-08-2-2 Second Cut Round Rasp 8in Bah34582h / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Depth: 3cm / Colour: Orange / Brand: Bahco / Type: Rasp / EAN: 7311518005412 / GTIN: 7311518005412 / Length: 31 / Item Height: 36.600 / Model: 6-345-08-2-2 / Coarseness: Second / Width: 5cm / Item Width: 3.100
£13.11
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Bahco 6-345-10-1-2 Hieb 1 Round Rasp with Handle, Multi-Colour, 250 x 11.0 mm
£13.90
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Bahco 6-345-08-2-2 Ergo Round Second Cut Cabinet Rasp 200mm (8In) Multi Colour (One Size)
£19.62
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Bahco BE-9886 ERGO 6 Piece Screwdriver Set Slotted, Phillips & Pozi
£47.39
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Raspas Escofinas C/Mango 8
£11.02
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49