Bahco 8071 Adjustable Spanner 8In / 203Mm - 27Mm Jaw Capacity

Used Offers from £31.99

Bahco 8071 Adjustable Spanner 8In / 203Mm - 27Mm Jaw Capacity

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£20.15
Free Delivery

Bahco 8071 Black Adjustable Spanner 8in

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.27
Free Delivery

Bahco 8071 Adjustable Spanner Wrench 200mm - 8"

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.95
Free Delivery

Bahco 80 Series 8"/200mm Adjustable Wrench Spanner, Black Phosphated Finish,8071

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.95
Free Delivery

Bahco BAH8071 8071 Black Adjustable Wrench 200mm (8in)

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.55
Free Delivery

Bahco 8071 BAH8071 Black Adjustable Wrench 200mm 8in High Torque

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.95
Free Delivery

Bahco 8071 Black Adjustable Wrench 205mm (8in)

Unknown
£24.76

Bahco BAH8071 8071 Black Adjustable Wrench 200mm (8in)

£25.07
Free Delivery

BAHCO 8071 Adjustable Wrench 8"

1 day
£25.58
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

Bahco 8071 C 8071C Chrome Adjustable Wrench 200Mm (8In)
£31.68
Compare 28 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Bahco Adjustable Spanner 255 mm
£31.78
Compare 11 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Bahco 8071 Black Adjustable Wrench, 200mm Length
£21.80
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bahco 8071 IP "Black-Finished" Adjustable Wrench in Industrial Pack, Grey, 8-Inch, 27 mm
£24.99
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bahco 8071 Adjustable Spanner 8In / 203Mm - 27Mm Jaw Capacity

Cheapest offer

Bahco 8071 Adjustable Spanner 8 Inch / 203mm - 27mm Jaw Capacity The Bahco 8071 Adjustable Spanner is able to withstand high torque loads in many trades. It has been specially heat-treated for the utmost strength durability and corrosion resistance and features tapered jaws with a 15-degree head angle. The fixed jaw has a measurement scale to indicate the approximate size of nuts bars and screws and its comfortable handle ensures a secure grip. Features: Knurled adjusting nut Ergo designed handle which ensures a comfortable grip Strong 'I' section handle and spring-loaded square section Tapered jaws and 15-degree head angle with no protruding shank when fully open Fixed jaw which has a measurement scale to indicate approx. size of nuts bars screws etc Specification: Weight: 265g Jaw Capacity: 27mm Overall length: 205mm/8in PTDTSADIRBAH80718
£20.15
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com