Bahco 8074 Black Adjustable Wrench, 380mm Length, 15IN

Bahco 8074 Adjustable Wrench 15In / 380Mm - 44Mm Jaw Capacity

Used Offers from £86.99

Bahco 8074 Black Adjustable Wrench, 380mm Length, 15IN

Cheapest Price
In stock
£51.85
Free Delivery

Bahco 8074 Black Adjustable Wrench, 380mm Length, 15IN

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£51.90
Free Delivery

Bahco 8074 Adjustable Wrench 15"

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£54.95
Free Delivery

Bahco 8074 Black Adjustable Wrench, 380mm Length, 15IN

£55.99
Free Delivery

Bahco 8074 Adjustable Wrench 15In / 380Mm - 44Mm Jaw Capacity

3-5 working days
£57.68
Free Delivery

Bahco 8074 Bah8074 Black Adjustable Wrench 380mm 15In High Torque

1-3 working days
£64.48
Delivery from £6.00

Bahco 8074 Black Adjustable Wrench 380mm (15in)

1 day
£65.03
Free Delivery

Bahco Bah8074 8074 Black Adjustable Wrench 380Mm (15In)

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£68.64
Delivery from £2.99

Bahco 8074 Black Adjustable Wrench, 380mm Length, 15IN

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£68.64
Delivery from £6.99
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4

Similar products

Bahco 8074C Chrome Adjustable Wrench 15IN
£79.99
Compare 25 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Bahco Adjustable Spanner, Steel, 15in./380mm Length, 44mm Jaw Capacity
£53.99
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bahco Adjustable Spanner, Alloy Steel, 15in./380mm Length, 44mm Jaw Capacity
£73.33
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bahco 8074 C 8074C Chrome Adjustable Wrench 380mm (15In) Bah8074C
£101.12
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Bahco 8074 Black Adjustable Wrench, 380mm Length, 15IN
£84.46
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Bahco 8074 Black Adjustable Wrench, 380mm Length, 15IN

Cheapest offer

Overall length: 380mm Jaw Capacity: 44mm Weight: 1035g With left turning screw Material: High performance alloy steel Scale in mm for pre-adjusting and accurate measurement, Weight: 2.6896395964 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bahco
£51.85
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk